صفحة 7 من 12 الأولىالأولى 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 الأخيرةالأخيرة
النتائج 49 إلى 56 من 92
  1. #49
    مهاجر جديد
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Aug 2012
    المشاركات
    11
    شكرا جزيلا اخي الكريم على الموضوع

     

     


  2.  

  3. #50
    مهاجر جديد
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Nov 2012
    المشاركات
    1
    je suis enseignant du francais au cycle secondaire j'ai peur de l'intervue car ma profession n'est pas demandee la. autre chose l'agent d'immigration va discuter avec moi

  4. #51
    مهاجر جديد
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Feb 2013
    المشاركات
    1
    Bonjour a tout le monde . Est ce que le metier d'enseignant est demandee la bas au quebeq

  5. #52
    مهاجر جديد الصورة الرمزية طير
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Aug 2013
    المشاركات
    34
    كتير في طلب عالفرنسي للاسف

  6. #53
    مهاجر جديد الصورة الرمزية طير
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Aug 2013
    المشاركات
    34
    مشكور اخي ..
    كتير في طلب عاللغة الفرنسي للاسف

  7. #54
    مهاجر مشارك الصورة الرمزية Foxline
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Jul 2013
    المشاركات
    180
    جزاك الله خيرا وبارك فيك وفي جهودكم

  8. #55
    مهاجر جديد
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Nov 2013
    المشاركات
    15
    يعطيك الف عافية مشكوور ا

  9. #56
    مهاجر جديد
    تاريخ التسجيل
    Feb 2014
    المشاركات
    4

     

    السلام عليكم اعضاء المنتدى اتمنى ان تكونو بخير .. اريد ان اشارككم تجربتي وان شاء الله تكون لنا ولكم الفائدة انا لبناني متزوج من كندية وقدمت اوراقي كاملة بشهر 1 من سنة 2013 وحصلت على الفايل نمبر بشهر 2 من السنة نفسها وبعد ثلاثة اشهر حصلت على موافقة كيبك وبقيت الحالة مثل ما هي دون رد او خبر حتى تاريخ 9 من 2013 حيث وصلني ايميل يقولون لي ان ملفي اصبح في السفارة الكندية في لبنان واي معلومات تتغير ان اراسل السفارة وليس دائرة الهجرة في كندا وعاد الانتظار بعدها بالرغم من محاولات زوجتي الاستفسار بدون جدوى دائما نفس الجواب لينتهي البروسيسنغ تايم وبتاريخ 2 من سنة 2014 يصلني ايميل من السفارة لتحديد موعد المقابلة وفيه ما يلي The present correspondence concerns your application for a Permanent
    Residence in Canada.

    According to Canadian Immigration Regulation R(4):

    · *R4.* (1) For the purposes of these Regulations, a foreign
    national shall not be considered a spouse, a common-law partner or a
    conjugal partner of a person if the marriage, common-law partnership or
    conjugal partnership


    o (*a*) was entered into primarily for the purpose of acquiring any
    status or privilege under the Act; or


    o (*b*) is not genuine.

    In order to complete the assessment of your application, a visa officer
    requires that you attend an interview.

    The interview will be held on ***************************************** at the




    Embassy of Canada in Beirut, Lebanon.



    This letter must be presented at the reception on the day of the interview.
    Please confirm your attendance and the language in which you will
    communicate during the interview by replying to the current e-mail to

    berut.im-permanentresidence@international.gc.ca<javascript:_e(%7B%7D,'cvml','berut.im-permanentresidence@international.gc.ca');>

    within
    5 days of receipt of this invitation letter.

    Please note that if you fail to appear for interview as scheduled, the
    examination of your application will be completed based on the material
    available in your application. This could result in the refusal of your
    application.

    The following documents are outstanding on your file. Although there is no
    guarantee that a visa will be issued following your interview, we request
    that you submit the following documents to expedite the processing of your
    file. Please note that the Right of Permanent Residence Fee is refundable
    if a visa is not issued.

    Please bring these documents and your original passport to the interview:

    - Proof of ongoing relationship

    - Proof of communication

    - Wedding photos

    - Updated Lebanese police certificate

    - Copy of your updated Lebanese passport


    INTERPRETATION:
    If you are unable to communicate in English or in French, kindly advise us
    in order for us to provide you with an Interpreter.

    مع العلم ان لي ابنة ولدت في كندا ولديها الجنسية الكندية فلم افهم ما يقصدونه فارجو الافادة ما هو المقصود من المقابلة وكيف يجب علي التصرف ما الاسئلة الشائعة وهل من الممكن ان ارفض لاي سبب من الاسباب وشكرا سلفا

صفحة 7 من 12 الأولىالأولى 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 الأخيرةالأخيرة

اقرأ ايضاً في مهاجر

اشترك في قائمتنا البريدية

اشترك في قائمتنا البريدية ليصلك
جديد الهجرة وأي أخبار متعلقة بها

ادخل بريدك الالكتروني هنا ولا تنس تفعيله

 

اشترك غي صفحاتنا على فيسبوك وتويتر

 

   

المواضيع المتشابهه

  1. هام: متى يتم إجراء مقابلة اللجوء. الرجاء المساعدة.
    بواسطة sufyan في المنتدى اللجوء الى امريكا
    مشاركات: 2
    آخر مشاركة: 2014-08-08, 08:41 AM
  2. فقدت باسبوري القديم وعندي مقابلة
    بواسطة ابو السعود في المنتدى الهجرة إلى أمريكا
    مشاركات: 4
    آخر مشاركة: 2014-06-04, 03:13 AM
  3. ما هي مقابلة التسجيل ؟؟؟
    بواسطة المصري في المنتدى اللجوء القانوني للدول التي تقبل اللجوء
    مشاركات: 9
    آخر مشاركة: 2013-08-11, 11:55 PM

الكلمات الدلالية لهذا الموضوع

المفضلات

ضوابط المشاركة

  • لا تستطيع إضافة مواضيع جديدة
  • لا تستطيع الرد على المواضيع
  • لا تستطيع إرفاق ملفات
  • لا تستطيع تعديل مشاركاتك
  •  

مريم بطرس المستشارة القانونية للهجرة في كندا

-